Parish Locator and Mass Times

Use the search box on the right to filter parish names, locations, and mass times and days.
Click on column headers to sort the table.

Location Parish Mass Time Website Address County
Piffard Abbey of the Genesee Sun 9:45am http://www.geneseeabbey.org Abbey of the Genesee, Piffard, NY 14533 Livingston
Lansing All Saints Sun 10:30am www.netcatholic.org All Saints Church 347 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882 Tompkins
Corning All Saints Parish call
(607)936-4689 x5
http://www.allsaintsparish.org Corning --
Rochester Annunciation Church Sat 4:15pm English, Sun 10:30am English http://www.sfxcrochester.org Rochester --
Rochester Blessed Sacrament Sun 10am, 12:15pm http://southeastrochestercatholics.org Blessed Sacrament Convent 247 Rutgers St, Rochester, NY 14607 Monroe
Owego Blessed Trinity Sat 5pm St. Patrick's, 5pm St. James
Sun 9am St. Patrick's, 9am St. James, 10:45am St. Margaret Mary's, 11:15am St. John's
http://www.blessed-trinity-parish.org Owego, NY Tioga
Pittsford Carmelite Monastery Sun & Sat 8am
Mon-Fri 7:30am
http://www.carmelitesofrochester.org Pittsford, NY 14534 Monroe
Wolcott Catholic Community of the Blessed Trinity Sat 4:30pm St. Mary Magdalene, Wolcott
Sun 8:30am Sept-June St. Thomas, Red Creek; July & August St. Jude, Fair Haven
Sun 10:30am St. Mary Magdalene, Wolcott
http://ccblessedtrinity.org/ Wolcott, NY 14590 Wayne
Irondequoit Christ the King (Saint Kateri Tekakwitha Parish) Sat. 4:30 PM
Sun. 10:00 AM
http://www.kateriirondequoit.org/ Irondequoit --
Horseheads Church of St. Mary our Mother Sat 5pm 
Sun 8:30, 10:30am
Horseheads, NY Chemung
Fairport Church of the Assumption Sat 4pm
Sun 8:30, 11:00, 6:00pm (Life Teen)
http://www.assumptionfairport.org Church of the Assumption 20 East Ave, Fairport, NY 14450 Monroe
Sodus Church of the Epiphany Sun 10:30am Sodus, NY 14551 Wayne
Penfield Church of the Holy Spirit Sat 4:30pm 
Sun 8:30am and 11:00am
http://churchofholyspiritwebster.org/ Church of the Holy Spirit 1355 Hatch Rd, Penfield, NY 14580 Monroe
Fairport Church of the Resurrection Sat 5pm
Sun 8:30,10:30am
http://resurrectionfairport.org/main/ Church of the Resurrection 63 Mason Rd, Fairport, NY 14450 Monroe
Pittsford Church of the Transfiguration Sat 4:30pm
Sun 9:00am, 11:30am (June 1st through Labor Day 9:00 and 11:00 am)
http://www.transfigurationpittsford.org Church of the Transfiguration 50 W Bloomfield Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534 Monroe
Rochester Corpus Christi (See Our Lady of the Americas) Corpus Christi School 546 Oxford St, Rochester, NY 14605 Monroe
Rochester Emmanuel Church of the Deaf Sun 11am , Voice Interpreted http://www.stmonicaofrochester.org Rochester --
Irondequoit Fellowship of St. Alban Sun 11:30am https://stalbanfellowship.org St. Cecilia's Church, 2732 Culver Road, Irondequoit Monroe
Aurora Good Shepherd Catholic Community Sat 5pm at St. Michaels in Union Springs
Sun 8:30am at St. Patricks in Moravia;
9am at St. Patricks in Aurora;
10:30am at Our Lady of the Lake in King Ferry
http://thegoodshepherd.cc/ Aurora, NY 13026 Cayuga
Nunda Holy Angels (See St. Luke the Evangelist, Geneseo) http://stlukelivingstoncounty.org Holy Angels Rectory 21 Massachusetts St, Nunda, NY 14517 Livingston
Rochester Holy Apostles Sat 4pm
Sun 9:30am English, 11:30am Spanish
http://www.holyapostlescommunity.org Rochester --
Ovid Holy Cross Sun 10:30am http://marymotherofmercy.com Holy Cross Cemetery 7239 County Road 132, Ovid, NY 14521 Seneca
Freeville Holy Cross Freeville Sun 8:30am, 2pm www.netcatholic.org Holy Cross ChurchFreeville, NY 13068 Tompkins
Charlotte Holy Cross Sat 5pm
Sun 8am, 10am, Noon
http://www.holycrossrochester.org Holy Cross Preschool 4488 Lake Ave, Charlotte, NY 14612 Monroe
Auburn Holy Family Sat 4:30pm
Sun 9, 11:15am
http://www.auburnholyfamily.org Holy Family 85 North St, Auburn, NY 13021 Cayuga
Wayland Holy Family Catholic Community Sat
St. Marys 4:00pm

Sun
St. Josephs 7:30am 
St. Pius V 8:30am
Sacred Heart 9:30am
St. Marys 11:00am
http://www.hfccwny.org Holy Family Catholic Community 206 Fremont St, Wayland, NY 14572 Steuben
Webster Holy Trinity Sat: 5 p.m.
Sun: 8:30 and 10:30 am
http://holytrinityweb.com Holy Trinity Church 1460 Ridge Rd, Webster, NY 14580 Monroe
Rochester Immaculate Conception Sun 10am http://www.immaculateconceptionrochester.org/ Rochester --
Ithaca Immaculate Conception Sat 4:30pm
Sun 8:30, 10:30am
http://www.immconch.org Immaculate Conception Church 113 N Geneva St, Ithaca, NY 14850 Tompkins
Irondequoit St. Kateri Tekakwitha – Latin Mass Community Sun, 9:00am Mass (in English),
11:15am Mass (in Latin)
at St. Thomas the Apostle Church
Q&A on New Mass Offerings
http://skt-lmc.org 4536 St. Paul Blvd.
Rochester, NY 14617
Monroe
Interlaken Mary Mother of Mercy (Holy Cross, St. Francis Solanus, St. James the Apostle) Sat. 5 pm (St. Francis Solanus),
Sun. 9 am (St. James),
10:30 am (Holy Cross)
http://marymotherofmercy.com Interlaken --
Marion Mission of Our Lady of Guadalupe Sun 2PM Spanish Marion --
Pine City Mount Saviour Monastery Sun 9am http://www.msaviour.org Mt Saviour Monastery 231 Monastery Rd, Pine City, NY 14871 Chemung
Brockport Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary Sat 4:30pm
Sun 9:00 am (Spanish at 1:30pm)
http://www.nativitybrockport.org Brockport, NY 14420 Monroe
Brockport Newman Center Sun 11:30 am http://www.acs.brockport.edu/~newman/index.htm Brockport, NY 14420 Monroe
Cornell Newman Parish http://dos.cornell.edu/dos/curw/ 410 Thurston Ave, Cornell, NY 14850 Tompkins
U of R Newman Parish http://www.urnewman.org Rochester, NY --
RIT Newman Parish http://www.rit.edu/studentaffairs/religion/catholiccampusministry.php One Lomb Memorial Dr, Rochester, NY 14623 Monroe
Geneseo Newman Parish http://geneseo.edu/~newman/ Geneseo, NY Livingston
Brighton Our Lady of Lourdes Sat 5pm 
Sun 8:30, 10:30am
http://www.ourladyoflourdessaintanne.org/ Our Lady of LourdesBrighton, NY 14618 Monroe
Elmira Our Lady of Lourdes Sun 9:00am http://www.elmiracatholic.org Elmira --
Geneva Our Lady of Peace

(formerly St. Francis de Sales and St. Stephen)
SF Church: 
Sat 4:30pm 
Sun 9am
12 noon (Esp.)
SS Church:
Sun: 7:30, 10:30am 
St. John Chapel on HWS Colleges campus:
Sun 4:30pm
http://www.ourladyofpeacegeneva.org Geneva, NY 14456 Ontario
Rochester Our Lady of the Americas (864 E. Main Street) Sun 9am (Eng) 
10:30am (Esp)
http://www.sfxcrochester.org Rochester --
King Ferry Our Lady of the Lake  Sun 10:30am
See Aurora - Good Shepherd Catholic Community
http://thegoodshepherd.cc/ Our Lady of the Lake Church New York 90, Kings Ferry, NY 13081 Cayuga
Weedsport Our Lady of the Snow See:
St. Joseph, Weedsport
St. Patrick, Cato
St. Johns, Port Byron
http://ourladyofthesnow.org/ Weedsport --
Hornell Our Lady of the Valley / St. Ann's Sat 4:30pm at St. Ann, Hornell
Sun 
7am at St. Ann, Hornell
8:30am at St. Mary, Rexville
10:30am at St. Ann, Hornell
5:30pm at St. Ann, Hornell
http://www.ourladycv.org Hornell, NY 14843 Steuben
Rexville Our Lady of the Valley / St. Marys Sat 4:30pm at St. Ann, Hornell
Sun 
7am at St. Ann, Hornell
8:30am at St. Mary, Rexville
10:30am at St. Ann, Hornell
5:30pm at St. Ann, Hornell
http://www.ourladycv.org Rexville, NY 14877 Steuben
Rochester Our Lady of Victory/St. Joseph Sat 4:30pm
Sun 9am, 11am
Rochester --
Brighton Our Lady Queen of Peace Sat 4:30
Sun 9:15, 11:45am
http://www.olqpstm.com Our Lady Queen of Peace School 601 Edgewood Ave, Brighton, NY 14618 Monroe
Greece Our Mother of Sorrows Sat 4pm
Sun 8, 10 am
http://www.motherofsorrows.net Our Mother of Sorrows School 1777 County Road 150, Greece, NY 14616 Monroe
Rochester Peace of Christ Parish Click Here For More Infohttp://peaceofchristparish.org Rochester --
Auburn Sacred Heart Sat 4:30pm
Sun 7:30, 10:30am, Noon
http://www.shsarc.com Sacred Heart Church 90 County Route 72, Auburn, NY 13021 Cayuga
Rochester Sacred Heart Cathedral Sat 4:00pm 
Sun: 7:00, 9:15, 11:15am, 5:00pm
http://www.cathedralcommunity.org Rochester --
Irondequoit Saint Kateri Tekakwitha Parish Saint Kateri Tekakwitha Parish
Sat:
4:00 PM St. Cecilia
Sat:
4:30 PM Christ the King
Sun:
8:00 St. Margaret Mary
9:00 St. Cecilia
10:00 Christ the King
11:00 St. Margaret Mary
http://www.kateriirondequoit.org/ Irondequoit --
Auburn Ss. Peter and Paul Sat 4pm
Sun 8, 9:30am
Auburn, NY Cayuga
Elmira Ss. Peter and Paul Sat 5:30pm http://www.elmiracatholic.org Elmira --
Chili St Christopher Sat 4:30 pm (Confessions, 4-4:15 pm) 
Sun 9, 11am
http://www.stchristophersnchili.org St Christophers Church 3350 Union St, Chili, NY 14514 Monroe
Avon St. Agnes Sat 4pm
Sun 12pm
http://saintagnespaulrose.org/ St Agnes Roman Catholic Church 96 Prospect St, Avon, NY 14414 Livingston
Auburn St. Alphonsus Sat 4pm
Sun 10am, 5pm
St Alphonsus E Genesee St, Auburn, NY 13021 Cayuga
Rochester St. Ambrose Sun 9:45am, 5pm
Click Here For More Info
http://www.peaceofchristparish.org Rochester --
Irondequoit St. Ann Community Sat 3:45pm Sun 10am St Anns Community 1500 Portland Ave, Irondequoit, NY 14621 Monroe
Rochester St. Anne Sat 4:00pm,
Sun 9:00, 11:00 a.m.
Holydays 8 a.m., 12:10, 7:30 p.m.
http://www.ourladyoflourdessaintanne.org Rochester --
Owasco St. Anns (Mission of Sacred Heart, Auburn) Sun 9am http://www.shsarc.com Owasco, NY 13021 Cayuga
Groton St. Anthony Sat 4:30pm www.netcatholic.org St Anthony's Catholic Church 312 Locke Rd, Groton, NY 13073 Tompkins
Odessa St. Benedict Sat 5pm http://stmarystben.org/ St Benedict's Church 169 Speedway, Odessa, NY 14869 Schuyler
Scipio Center St. Bernard See Aurora- Good Shepherd Catholic Community http://thegoodshepherd.cc/ Scipio Center, NY 13147 Cayuga
Rochester St. Boniface Sat 5pm
Sun 9am
http://southeastrochestercatholics.org Rochester --
East Bloomfield St. Bridget/St. Joseph Sun 9:30am http://www.stbenedictonline.org/ East Bloomfield --
Elmira St. Casimir Sun 7:30am http://www.elmiracatholic.org Elmira --
Ithaca St. Catherine of Siena Sat 5pm
Sun 9, 11:30am
http://www.stcathofsiena.org St Catherine of Siena 302 St Catherines Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850 Tompkins
Addison St. Catherine of Siena Sat 5:15pm
Sun 10:30am 
Mon & Fri 9am
http://www.abcparishes.org St Catherine of Sienna Parish 51 Maple St, Addison, NY 14801 Steuben
Mendon St. Catherine of Siena Sat 5pm
Sun 8:15, 10:30am
http://www.saintcath.org St Catherine of Siena 26 Mendon Ionia Rd, Mendon, NY 14506 Monroe
Irondequoit St. Cecilia (Saint Kateri Tekakwitha Parish) Sat. 4:00 PM
Sun. 9:00 AM
http://www.kateriirondequoit.org/ Irondequoit --
Greece St. Charles Borromeo Sat 4:30pm
Sun 8:30am and 10:30am
http://www.stcharlesgreece.org St Charles Borromeo Church 3003 Dewey Ave, Greece, NY 14616 Monroe
Elmira St. Charles Borromeo no mass http://www.elmiracatholic.org Elmira --
Caledonia St. Columba/St. Patrick Sat 5pm
Sun 9am
http://columbamaryvincent.org/ St Columba-St Patrick Church 198 North St, Caledonia, NY 14423 Livingston
Shortsville St. Dominic Sat 4pm
Sun 12pm
http://www.stpeterparish.us/ St Dominic's Church 97 W Main St, Shortsville, NY 14548 Ontario
Hamlin St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Sat 4pm (5pm during daylight savings time)
Sun 9:30am
http://www.myseas.org St Elizabeth Ann Seton 1634 Lake Rd, Hamlin, NY 14464 Monroe
Clifton Springs St. Felix Sun 8am http://www.stpeterparish.us/ St Felix/St Francis/St Dominic 12 Hibbard Ave, Clifton Springs, NY 14432 Ontario
Phelps St. Francis Sun 10am http://www.stpeterparish.us/ St Felix/St Francis/St Dominic 12 Hibbard Ave, Phelps, NY 14432 Ontario
Auburn St. Francis of Assisi May-Oct
Sun 10:00am
Nov-Apr
Sat 4:00pm, Sun 8:00am
http://marymarthaauburn.org/ St Francis of Assisi Church 299 Clark St, Auburn, NY 13021 Cayuga
Interlaken St. Francis Solanus Sat: 5pm http://marymotherofmercy.com Interlaken, NY 14847 Seneca
Rochester St. George (Lithuanian) Sun 9:30am English, 11am Lithuanian http://www.stgeorgerclc.org Rochester --
Auburn St. Hyacinth May to Oct,
Sat 4:00pm, Sun 8:00am
Nov to Apr,
Sun 10:00am
http://marymarthaauburn.org St Hyacinths Church 61 Pulaski St, Auburn, NY 13021 Cayuga
Waverly St. James See Blessed Trinity Parish, Owego http://www.blessed-trinity-parish.org St James School 503 Clark St, Waverly, NY 14892 Tioga
Irondequoit St. James Sat 4:30pm
Sun 8am
Click Here For More Info
http://www.peaceofchristparish.org St James Church 130 St James Dr, Irondequoit, NY 14580 Monroe
Trumansburg St. James the Apostle Sun 9am http://marymotherofmercy.com Trumansburg, NY 14886 Tompkins
Naples Our Lady of the Lakes / St. Januarius Sat 5pm
Sun 10am
http://www.ourladyofthelakescc.org Naples, NY 14512 Ontario
East Rochester St. Jerome Sat 4:30pm
Sun 8, 10am
http://rc.net/rochester/stjerome/ East Rochester --
Port Byron St. John Sat 5pm http://ourladyofthesnow.org/ St John's Church 36 Rochester St, Port Byron, NY 13140 Cayuga
Newark Valley St. John See Blessed Trinity Parish, Owego http://www.blessed-trinity-parish.org St John's Hall 24 John St, Newark Valley, NY 13811 Tioga
Fairport St. John of Rochester Sat 5pm
Sun 7:30, 9, 10:30am
(Noon Mass will resume Sept 12)
http://www.stjohnfairport.org St John Bosco Schools 92 S Main St, Fairport, NY 14450 Monroe
Rochester St. John the Evangelist Sun 9, 11am
Click Here For More Info
http://www.peaceofchristparish.org St John the Evangelist School 25 Empire Blvd, Rochester, NY 14559 Monroe
Greece St. John the Evangelist Sat 4pm
Sun 8, 10am
http://www.stjohngreece.org St John the Evangelist Church 2400 W Ridge Rd, Greece, NY 14626 Monroe
Spencerport St. John the Evangelist Sat 5pm
Sun 7:45 am, 9:30 am, 11:15 am
http://www.stjohnschurchspencerport.org/ St John Evangelist Church 55 Martha St, Spencerport, NY 14559 Monroe
Clyde St. John the Evangelist Sun 10:30am http://www.mikejohnpat.org Clyde, NY 14433 Wayne
Hammondsport St. John Vianney
(St. Gabriel Church)
Sun. 11 a.m. year round
From Memorial Day weekend through Labor Day weekend two Masses are added: Sat. 5:30p.m. and Sun. 8 a.m.
Most Fridays we have Mass at 8:30 a.m. Call the parish office at 607-569-3501 to be sure about a particular Friday.
http://www.sjv2012.org St Gabriel's Church 78 Shether St, Hammondsport, NY 14840 Steuben
Bath St. John Vianney
(St. Mary Church)
Sat 4pm
Sun 9am
http://www.sjv2012.org St Mary's Roman Catholic Church 32 E Morris St, Bath, NY 14810 Steuben
Irondequoit St. Josaphats (Ukrainian) Sat 5pm
Sun 8:30, 10, 11:30am
http://www.stmaxparish.com St Josaphat's Ukrainian School 910 E Ridge Rd, Irondequoit, NY 14621 Monroe
Weedsport St. Joseph Sun 10:30 http://ourladyofthesnow.org/ St Joseph's Church 2667 Hamilton St, Weedsport, NY 13166 Cayuga
Campbell St. Joseph the Carpenter Sat 4pm
Sun 9am 
Mon & Fri 5:30pm
http://www.abcparishes.org Campbell, NY 14821 Steuben
Penfield St. Josephs Sat 5pm
Sun 7:30am, 9am, 11am, 5pm
http://www.stjosephspenfield.org 43 Gebhardt Rd, Penfield, NY 14526 Monroe
Fair Haven St. Jude Chapel Sat 4:30pm St. Mary Magdalene, Wolcott
Sun 8:30am July & Aug(Sept–June at St. Thomas, Red Creek)
Sun 10:30am St. Mary Magdalene, Wolcott
http://ccblessedtrinity.org/ Fair Haven, NY 13156 Cayuga
Macedon St. Katharine Drexel Parish Sat 4:30pm at St. Patricks Macedon / Sun 8:15am at St. Annes Palmyra; 10:00 at St. Patricks Macedon http://www.stkatharinedrexelparishwaynecounty.org Macedon, NY Wayne
Marion St. Katharine Drexel Parish Sat 4:30pm at St. Patricks Macedon / Sun 8:15am at St. Annes Palmyra; 10:00 at St. Patricks Macedon http://www.stkatharinedrexelparishwaynecounty.org Marion, NY 14505 Wayne
Palmyra St. Katharine Drexel Parish Sat 4:30pm at St. Patricks Macedon / Sun 8:15am at St. Annes Palmyra; 10:00 at St. Patricks Macedon http://www.stkatharinedrexelparishwaynecounty.org Palmyra, NY 14522 Wayne
Greece St. Lawrence Sat 4pm
Sun 8, 9:30, 11am
http://www.stlawrencegreeceny.org St Lawrence School 1000 St Lawrence School, Greece, NY 14626 Monroe
Hilton St. Leo Sat 5pm
Sun 9:30am, 6pm Sep-Jun & 7pm Jul-Aug (LifeTeen)
http://www.stleochurch.org St Leo Church 167 Lake Ave, Hilton, NY 14468 Monroe
Pittsford St. Louis Sat 4:30pm
Sun 7:30am, 9am, 11:15am, 5pm
http://www.stlouischurch.org St Louis School 11 Rand Pl, Pittsford, NY 14534 Monroe
Retsof St. Lucys (See St. Luke the Evangelist, Geneseo) http://stlukelivingstoncounty.org Retsof, NY 14533 Livingston
Geneseo St. Luke the Evangelist (St. Marys, St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Patricks, Holy Angels, St. Lucys) Sat 4pm (St. Lucy)
Sun 8am (St. Mary), 8:15 am (Holy Angels), 10am (St. Patrick), 10:15 am (St. Mary), 5:30 pm (St. Mary while college is in session)
http://stlukelivingstoncounty.org Geneseo, NY Livingston
Apalachin St. Margaret Mary See Blessed Trinity Parish, Owego http://www.blessed-trinity-parish.org St Margaret Mary's ChurchApalachin, NY 13732 Tioga
Irondequoit St. Margaret Mary (Saint Kateri Tekakwitha Parish) Sun. 8:00 AM
Sun. 11:00 AM
http://www.kateriirondequoit.org/ Irondequoit --
Henrietta St. Marianne Cope (Good Shepherd, Guardian Angels & St. Joseph's) Sat: 4:30pm at Guardian Angels
Sun: 8:00am at St. Joseph's
Sun: 9:45am at Good Shepherd
Sun: 11:30am at Guardian Angels
http://www.smcrcc.org/ Henrietta --
Rush St. Marianne Cope (Good Shepherd, Guardian Angels & St. Joseph's) Sat: 4:30pm at Guardian Angels
Sun: 8:00am at St. Joseph's
Sun: 9:45am at Good Shepherd
Sun: 11:30am at Guardian Angels
http://www.smcrcc.org/ Rush --
Greece St. Marks Sat 5pm
Sun 8:30am & 11am
http://www.stmarksgreece.com St Marks Church 54 St Mark Dr, Greece, NY 14612 Monroe
Wolcott St. Mary Magdalene Sat 4:30pm
Sun 8:30am: Sept–June at St. Thomas, Red Creek(July & Aug at St. Jude, Fair Haven)
Sun 10:30am
http://ccblessedtrinity.org/ St Mary Magdalen Rectory 29 Washington St, Wolcott, NY 14590 Wayne
Scottsville St. Mary of the Assumption Sun 8, 11am http://columbamaryvincent.org/ St Mary of the Assumption Roman Catholic Church 99 Main St, Scottsville, NY 14546 Monroe
Geneseo St. Marys (See St. Luke the Evangelist, Geneseo) http://stlukelivingstoncounty.org St Mary's Catholic Church 4 Avon Rd, Geneseo, NY 14454 Livingston
Rochester St. Marys Sat 4pm
Sun 10:30am
http://www.southeastrochestercatholics.org St Mary's Church 95 N Main St, Rochester, NY 14424 Ontario
Honeoye St. Marys Sun 8:30am 
Mon & Weds 9am
http://www.stsmaryandmatthew.com St Mary's Catholic Church 8959 Main St, Honeoye, NY 14471 Ontario
Canandaigua St. Marys Sat 5pm
Sun 7:30, 9, 11:30am
http://www.stbenedictonline.org/ St Mary's Church 95 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424 Ontario
Elmira St. Marys Sat 4pm
Sun 11:30am
http://www.elmiracatholic.org Elmira --
Auburn St. Marys Sat 5:30pm
Sun 7:00, 9:45am, Noon
http://www.stmaryauburn.org St Mary's 17 Clark St, Auburn, NY 13021 Cayuga
Waterloo St. Marys Sat 5pm Mass of anticipation
Sun 9:30am
http://www.smsprcc.org St Mary School-Waterloo 35 Center St, Waterloo, NY 13165 Seneca
Watkins Glen/Odessa St. Marys of the Lake Sat 8am (Divine Mercy Prayer)
Sun 8, 10am
http://stmarystben.org/ 905 N. Decatur St., Watkins Glen, NY Schuyler
Ontario St. Marys of the Lake Sat 4:45pm
Sun 8:30am
http://www.stmarysofthelake-ontario.org St Mary's of the Lake Church 5823 Walworth Rd, Ontario, NY 14519 Wayne
Livonia St. Matthew Sat 4:30 pm, Sun 10:30 am http://www.stsmaryandmatthew.com St Matthew Catholic Church 41 Spring St, Livonia, NY 14487 Livingston
Union Springs St. Michael Sat 5:00pm 
See Aurora- Good Shepherd Catholic Community
http://thegoodshepherd.cc/ Union Springs, NY Cayuga
Rochester St. Michaels Sun 11:30am Spanish, 4pm English http://www.sfxcrochester.org St Michael's Church 124 Evergreen St, Rochester, NY 14605 Monroe
Newark St. Michaels Sat 4:30pm
Sun 8:15, 10:30am
http://www.stmichaelsnewark.org St Michael's School 352 42nd St, Newark, NY 11355 Queens
Lyons St. Michaels Sat 4pm http://www.mikejohnpat.org Lyons, NY 14489 Wayne
Penn Yan Our Lady of the Lakes / St. Michael's Sat 5:00pm
Sun 7am (between Memorial Day and Labor Day), 9:30am (all year)
http://www.ourladyofthelakescc.org St Michael's Catholic Church 312 Liberty St, Penn Yan, NY 14527 Yates
Rochester St. Monica Sat: 4:00 PM
Sun: 9:00 AM
http://www.stmonicaofrochester.org Rochester Academy Charter School 841 Genesee St, Rochester, NY 14611 Monroe
Elmira Heights St. Nicholas Sat 5pm (English), Sun 8:30am (English), 10am (Ukrainian-sung) Elmira Heights --
Gates St. Nicholas the Wonderworker Sun 10:00am http://www.saintnicholas.cc/ Gates, NY Monroe
Aurora St. Patrick see Good Shepherd Catholic Community http://thegoodshepherd.cc/ Aurora, NY 13026 Cayuga
Cato St. Patrick Sun 8:30am http://ourladyofthesnow.org/ St Patrick's Church 2576 Mechanic St, Cato, NY 13033 Cayuga
Elmira St. Patrick Sun 10:30am
Sun 5 pm
http://www.elmiracatholic.org Elmira --
Moravia St. Patrick Sun  8:30am
See Aurora - Good shepherd Catholic Community
http://thegoodshepherd.cc/ St Patrick's Church 51 Grove St, Moravia, NY 13118 Cayuga
Seneca Falls St. Patricks Sun 8, 11am http://www.smsprcc.org Rectory Street Patricks 97 W Bayard St, Seneca Falls, NY 13148 Seneca
Owego St. Patricks See Blessed Trinity Parish, Owego http://www.blessed-trinity-parish.org St Patrick's Church School 309 Front St, Owego, NY 13827 Tioga
Victor St. Patricks Sat 4:30pm
Sun 8:30 & 10:30am
http://www.stpatricksvictor.org St Patrick's Church 115 Maple Ave, Victor, NY 14564 Ontario
Mt. Morris St. Patricks (See St. Luke the Evangelist, Geneseo) http://stlukelivingstoncounty.org St Patricks Holy Angel Cath Ch 46 Stanley St, Mt. Morris, NY 14510 Livingston
Prattsburg Our Lady of the Lakes / St. Patrick's Sun 8am http://www.ourladyofthelakescc.org Prattsburg, NY --
Savannah St. Patricks (Mission of St. John, Clyde) Sun 8:30am http://www.mikejohnpat.org Savannah, NY 13146 Wayne
Honeoye Falls St. Paul of the Cross Sun 10am http://saintagnespaulrose.org St Paul of the Cross 31 Monroe St, Honeoye Falls, NY 14472 Monroe
Webster St. Pauls Sat 5pm
Sun 9, 11am
http://www.stpaulsrcc.org Webster --
Clifton Springs St. Peter's Parish See St. Felix, Clifton Springs; St. Francis, Phelps; St. Dominic, Shortsville http://www.stpeterparish.us/ Clifton Springs --
Chili St. Pius Tenth Sat 5pm
Sun 8:30, 10:30am
http://www.saintpiustenth.org St Pius X Church 3000 Chili Ave, Chili, NY 14624 Monroe
Webster St. Ritas Sat 5pm
Sun 7:30, 9, 10:30am
http://www.saintritawebster.org Webster --
Lima St. Rose Sun 8am http://saintagnespaulrose.org/ St Rose of Lima Elementary School 130 Beach 84th St, Lima, NY 11230 Kings
Sodus Point St. Rose of Lima Memorial Day through Labor Day only - call office for times - 315/483-6111 Sodus Point, NY Wayne
Bradford St. Stanislaus Sat 7pm
Sun 12:15pm all year, 8am (May- Oct.)
http://www.abcparishes.org Bradford, NY Steuben
Rochester St. Stanislaus Kostka Sat 4pm English
Sun 9am English, 11am Polish
http://www.saintstanislausrochester.org Rochester, NY Monroe
Gates St. Theodores Sat 4:30pm
Sun 9, 11am
http://www.sttheodoreschurch.org St Theodore's Church 168 Spencerport Rd, Gates, NY 14606 Monroe
Stanley Our Lady of the Lakes / St. Theresa's Sun 11:15am http://www.ourladyofthelakescc.org St Theresa CemeteryStanley, NY 14561 Ontario
Leicester St. Thomas Aquinas Sat 4pm at St. Lucys, Retsof Leicester, NY 14481 Livingston
Brighton St. Thomas More Sat 4:30pm
Sun 8, 10:30am
http://www.olqpstm.com St Thomas More School 2617 East Ave, Brighton, NY 14610 Monroe
Red Creek St. Thomas the Apostle Sat 4:30pm St. Mary Magdalene, Wolcott
Sun 8:30am Sept–June (July & Aug at St. Jude, Fair Haven)
Sun 10:30am St. Mary Magdalene, Wolcott
http://ccblessedtrinity.org/ Red Creek, NY 13143 Wayne
Churchville St. Vincent DePaul Sat 5:30pm
Sun 10am
http://columbamaryvincent.org/ St Vincent De Paul Church 11 N Main St, Churchville, NY 14428 Monroe
Gates The Parish of the Holy Family: Holy Ghost Sun 9:00, 11:30am http://www.gatescatholiccommunity.org Holy Ghost School 220 Coldwater Rd, Gates, NY 14624 Monroe
Gates The Parish of the Holy Family: St. Helen Sat 4:00pm, Sun 5:00pm http://www.gatescatholiccommunity.org St Helens School Gates, NY 14624 Monroe
Gates The Parish of the Holy Family: St. Jude Sat 5:00pm
Sun 8:30am, 11:30am (Vietnamese)
http://www.gatescatholiccommunity.org Gates, NY Monroe
Rochester Ukrainian Catholic Church of Epiphany Sun 10, 11:30am Ukrainian Rochester, NY Monroe